Friday, July 10, 2009

This is just crazy

So finally we are redoing the floor in the play room my used to be computer relaxing room. I pulled Ayden's things out and thought to my self who in their right mind has all this ugh it's crazy so this is what my living room looks like right now If you look closely there's an Ayden in all that mess hahaha she is trying to play I'm not sure what she thought we were doing with her things but she was yelling my play room mine my toys no Mommy no Daddy stop it. It was cute and sad

1 comment:

Georgana said...

LOL it isnt weird how small they are but have soooo much stuff.